Biography

Alison Star Quick Facts

Alias: Izabella Varga, Allison Star, Alison Lohman
Date of Birth: 10/18/1985
Home Town: Budapest, Hungary
Measurements: 36C-23-33
Height: 5′3
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Alison Star Biography.

Alison Star first stepped on to the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was 24 years old and has since featured in a number of adult feature film niches including: lesbian and hardcore.

Alison Star stands at just 5’3 and weighs in at just 92 lbs. This sexy Hungarian honey does not currently have any known piercings or tattoos!

During her adult career, Alison Star has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Jules Jordan Video and New Sensations. Alison has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Christina Jolie, Nikky Thorn and Bianca Arden.

Kevin J.

I just want you to know that you are the prettiest actress by far! There is no question in my mind that you would be People Magazines "Sexiest Woman Alive" should you do a Movie.... I have purchased all of your work....keep your head up and keep smiling that gorgeous smile.. ;-)

Reply

sameer

hey alinson you hav realy nice face exprestions while do every thng

Reply

Jefken

Nevertheless, upload more videos please!

Reply

Jefken

You're far too beautiful to screw your life with porn

Reply

Gautam

I want to see Alison beauty in squirting in mouth and anal fucking.

Reply

somuuuu

you are very beautifull.. i love youuuuu.....

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Alison Star Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Lana Rhoades
24 photos /

Avi Love
16 photos /

Darcie Dolce
16 photos /

Lana Violet
5 min /

Nekane Sweet
24 photos /

Vicki Chase
5 min /

Anastasia Knight
24 photos /

Mandy Muse
5 min /

Lauren Phillips
23 photos /

Cali Sparks
8 min /

Sophia Grace
24 photos /

April Oneil
8 min /

Diamond Kitty
4 min /

Ariella Ferrera
8 min /

Billie Star
15 photos /

Monique Alexander
8 min /

Cathy Heaven
12 min /

Autumn Falls
33 photos /

Jillian Janson
8 min /

Stevie Shae
8 min /